Search This Blog

Loading...

19 December 2014

Long live UTF

17 December 2014

Our school pupils pay homage to school children died in yesterday Taliban terrorist attack in Pakistan




Sent from Samsung Mobile

16 December 2014

4 December 2014

EO TEST May 2014 session Code no 141 results

AP DSC 2014 Municipal Vacancies Dt wise and post wise 1252 vacancies

AP DSC 2014 Municipal Vacancies District Wise and Post Wise for 1252 Vacancies

SGT Municipal Vacancies for TET-CUM-TRT-2014

Total SGT Municipal Vacancies are 813. District Wise and Medium Wise Vacancies are given in the table.
Sl. NoNAME OF THE DISTRICTSECONDARY GRADE TEACHER
TMUMOMTOTAL
1SRIKAKULAM011516
2VIZIANAGARAM14611
3VISAKHAPATNAM204244
4EAST GODAVARI40105109
5WEST GODAVARI708592
6KRISHNA1906483
7GUNTUR130111124
8PRAKASAM001818
9NELLORE704148
10ANANTAPUR34076110
11KURNOOL2403458
12KADAPA1602036
13CHITTOOR1305164
TOTAL1405668813

 School Assistant Municipal Vacancies in TET cum TRT 2014

Sl. NoNAME OF THE
DISTRICT
MATHSPHYSICAL
SCIENCE
BIO
SCIENCE
SOCIAL
STUDIES
ENGTELHINURDSANSA
TOTAL
UMEMTMUMEMTMUMEMTMUMEMTMUMEMTM
1SRIKAKULAM00300000000010000004
2VIZIANAGARAM00100000000210000004
3VISAKHAPATNAM003006000001640000020
4EAST GODAVARI003003003005632010026
5WEST GODAVARI003002001005410010017
6KRISHNA008007004005310000028
7GUNTUR002001003004231000016
8PRAKASAM00100000200100101006
9NELLORE00100100100110000005
10ANANTAPUR307008004008521033038
11KURNOOL00000000201011000014
12KADAPA00110110120220010408
13CHITTOOR00000000000000000000
TOTAL3033102910212134321551671176

Language Pandits Grade-II Municipal Vacancies District Wise

Sl. NoNAME OF THE DISTRICTLANGUAGE PANDITS (Gr.II)TOTAL
TELUGUHINDIURDUSANSKRITORIYA
1SRIKAKULAM161008
2VIZIANAGARAM260008
3VISAKHAPATNAM620008
4EAST GODAVARI211140036
5WEST GODAVARI7525120
6KRISHNA19601026
7GUNTUR221820042
8PRAKASAM220105
9NELLORE8840020
10ANANTAPUR023308
11KURNOOL340007
12KADAPA313007
13CHITTOOR7831019
TOTAL1017922111214

PET Municipal Vacancies TET cum TRT -District Wise

Sl. NoNAME OF THE DISTRICTPET
1SRIKAKULAM1
2VIZIANAGARAM0
3VISAKHAPATNAM2
4EAST GODAVARI3
5WEST GODAVARI1
6KRISHNA9
7GUNTUR7
8PRAKASAM1
9NELLORE2
10ANANTAPUR8
11KURNOOL2
12KADAPA3
13CHITTOOR2
TOTAL41

Go.Ms.No.150 dt.4/12/2014 Employees health scheme OP facility for chronic diseases in Govt hospitals as network hospital

UTF state council meeting at ELURU December 13&14

24 November 2014

Time table school complex meetings in Krishna dt 28/11/14 &29/11/2014




Sent from Samsung Mobile

Today UTF MOPIDEVI unit members greeted MDO,Mopidevi and ecpress cooperation in administration of the mandal

Today UTF MOPIDEVI mandal unit members have met new MDO to mopidevi mandal smt.Lakshmikumari and covey their greetings and welcome to the mandal.

P Sivakoteswsrao
Dt.secretary

P.V Varma
President

K Srinivas
General secretary

B L narayana
Treasurer

P Chinnabbai
G Sridhar
S Dasu
Gh Vijayarama
D Ratnakumari
V ravivarma
N r k v prasad
B bujji
P ravibabu
R Venkateswarao
M Sivajiganesarao
K Murali
M Sudharao
P Muralikrishna

Participated







Sent from Samsung Mobile